Cup Calendar
Semaine 14 du 01/04/2024 | ||||
Coupe B | MOUCHES NOIRES | - | SAMANA B | Wednesday 3 April 2024 - 21h30 |
Coupe A | CHIPITOS B | - | PPZ30 | Friday 5 April 2024 - 21h30 |
Semaine 15 du 08/04/2024 | ||||
Coupe A | PDG | - | EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES | Monday 8 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe A | VOLL'CANIQUES | - | PPZ30 | Monday 8 April 2024 - 20h45 |
Coupe B | BLACK TIGERS | - | VCC GESVES | Monday 8 April 2024 - 21h30 |
Coupe B | FLO'REINES | - | VCE VISITEURS 2 | Tuesday 9 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe B | LBP TEAM | - | OHEY RAZMOKET | Tuesday 9 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe B | PAF Namur | - | MUPPETS BALL | Tuesday 9 April 2024 - 21h30 |
Coupe B | REUMONJOIE | - | VCE NEW ASTEROIDES | Wednesday 10 April 2024 - 20h00 |
Coupe A | PINK PANTHER | - | BARONS DU CONDROZ | Wednesday 10 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe B | MACUMBA | - | OURSONS | Wednesday 10 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe A | CONSULTIS | - | DESPERADOS CORPO | Wednesday 10 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe A | VCE AS DE PIQUE | - | GORFOUS SAUTEURS | Thursday 11 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe B | ISMJambes | - | EVM POTES-IRONT.CON | Thursday 11 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe A | TELLIMAN AND GIRLS | - | ISUN | Thursday 11 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe A | VCE VISITEURS 1 | - | COPERES | Thursday 11 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe A | SAUVENIERE AB | - | SAMANA A | Thursday 11 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe A | ASCRA | - | CHIPITOS B | Thursday 11 April 2024 - 21h15 |
Coupe A | VOLL'OSE | - | MUR & MATRACK | Friday 12 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe B | COP’S | - | TABATA | Friday 12 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Semaine 16 du 15/04/2024 | ||||
Coupe A | PDG | - | VOLL'CANIQUES | Monday 15 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe B | OURSONS | - | FLO'REINES | Monday 15 April 2024 - 20h45 |
Coupe B | BLACK TIGERS | - | LBP TEAM | Monday 15 April 2024 - 21h30 |
Coupe B | MUPPETS BALL | - | EVM POTES-IRONT.CON | Tuesday 16 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe A | PPZ30 | - | VCE AS DE PIQUE | Tuesday 16 April 2024 - 21h15 |
Coupe B | PAF Namur | - | COP’S | Tuesday 16 April 2024 - 21h30 |
Coupe B | REUMONJOIE | - | MACUMBA | Wednesday 17 April 2024 - 20h00 |
Coupe A | COPERES | - | TELLIMAN AND GIRLS | Wednesday 17 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe A | PINK PANTHER | - | CHIPITOS B | Wednesday 17 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe A | ISUN | - | CONSULTIS | Wednesday 17 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe A | GORFOUS SAUTEURS | - | BARONS DU CONDROZ | Wednesday 17 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe B | ISMJambes | - | MOUCHES NOIRES | Thursday 18 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe B | VCE VISITEURS 2 | - | TABATA | Thursday 18 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe A | VCE VISITEURS 1 | - | VOLL'OSE | Thursday 18 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe A | MUR & MATRACK | - | SAUVENIERE AB | Thursday 18 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe A | SAMANA A | - | ASCRA | Thursday 18 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe B | VCC GESVES | - | SAMANA B | Friday 19 April 2024 - 20h45 |
Coupe B | OHEY RAZMOKET | - | VCE NEW ASTEROIDES | Friday 19 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe A | DESPERADOS CORPO | - | EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES | Friday 19 April 2024 - 21h30 |
Semaine 17 du 22/04/2024 | ||||
Coupe B | OURSONS | - | REUMONJOIE | Monday 22 April 2024 - 20h45 |
Coupe A | BARONS DU CONDROZ | - | MUR & MATRACK | Monday 22 April 2024 - 21h15 |
Coupe B | FLO'REINES | - | TABATA | Tuesday 23 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe B | PAF Namur | - | MACUMBA | Tuesday 23 April 2024 - 21h30 |
Coupe A | PINK PANTHER | - | VOLL'CANIQUES | Wednesday 24 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe B | EVM POTES-IRONT.CON | - | LBP TEAM | Wednesday 24 April 2024 - 20h45 |
Coupe A | EVM DES GAS ET DES FIES | - | GORFOUS SAUTEURS | Wednesday 24 April 2024 - 20h45 |
Coupe A | COPERES | - | DESPERADOS CORPO | Wednesday 24 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe A | CONSULTIS | - | PDG | Wednesday 24 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe B | SAMANA B | - | COP’S | Wednesday 24 April 2024 - 21h15 |
Coupe B | VCE VISITEURS 2 | - | VCC GESVES | Thursday 25 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe B | VCE NEW ASTEROIDES | - | ISMJambes | Thursday 25 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe A | SAUVENIERE AB | - | VCE VISITEURS 1 | Thursday 25 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe A | SAMANA A | - | VCE AS DE PIQUE | Thursday 25 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe A | ASCRA | - | ISUN | Thursday 25 April 2024 - 21h15 |
Coupe B | MOUCHES NOIRES | - | BLACK TIGERS | Friday 26 April 2024 - 20h30 |
Coupe A | VOLL'OSE | - | TELLIMAN AND GIRLS | Friday 26 April 2024 - 21h00 |
Coupe B | OHEY RAZMOKET | - | MUPPETS BALL | Friday 26 April 2024 - 21h00 |